Lucy Goldby

Lucy Goldby

Consultant Spinal Physiotherapist

Sophia Busfield

Sophia Busfield

Consultant Sports Physiotherapist

Caroline Curtis

Caroline Curtis

Consultant Spinal Physiotherapist

Graham Anderson

Graham Anderson

Consultant Sports Physiotherapist

Anita Holmes

Anita Holmes

Sports Physiotherapist

Joanne Coates

Joanne Coates

Sports Physiotherapist

Anthony Adesanmi

Anthony Adesanmi

Sports Physiotherapist

Stephanie Cantelo

Stephanie Cantelo

Osteopath - Sports and Spinal

Eli Ferracci

Eli Ferracci

Osteopath and Nutritional Therapist

Joe Hayden-Case

Joe Hayden-Case

Physiotherapist and Sports Massage Therapist

Sonia Mahdjoubi

Sonia Mahdjoubi

Physiotherapist

Steven Connor

Steven Connor

Sports and MSK Podiatrist

Deri Wilson

Deri Wilson

Soft Tissue Therapist, Womens Health specialist

Nadia Hussain

Nadia Hussain

Soft Tissue Therapist, Electro and Dry Needle Acupuncture

Jose Manuel Sanz Mengibar

Jose Manuel Sanz Mengibar

Neurological Physiotherapist & Vojta Therapist

Jonathan Zulueta

Jonathan Zulueta

Vestibular Consultant Physiotherapist, Neck Specialist

Jo Fordyce

Jo Fordyce

Women and Men's Health Specialist Physiotherapist

Jonathan Lewis

Jonathan Lewis

Breathwork, movement, and conditioning coach

Pat Leahy

Pat Leahy

Bike Fitter, Cycling Analysis, Cycling and Fitness Coach

Svetlana

Svetlana

Kettlebell Coach & Personal Fitness Trainer

Ollie Frost

Ollie Frost

Movement, Breath, Strength and Conditioning

Sean O'Leary

Sean O'Leary

Trigger Point, Shockwave & Connective Tissue Specialist

Ron Burnett

Ron Burnett

Bootcamp Coach and Personal Fitness Trainer

Zsófia Nyakas

Zsófia Nyakas

Yoga Teacher

Agur Arrien

Agur Arrien

Pilates Teacher

Alice Croucher

Alice Croucher

Pilates Teacher

Sophie Medlin

Sophie Medlin

Dietitian

Chloe Elliott

Chloe Elliott

Specialist Paediatric Dietitian

Jonathan Galbraith

Jonathan Galbraith

Strength & Conditioning Coach

Leanne Simmons

Leanne Simmons

Sports Physiotherapist